Thursday, May 17 @ 5:11 PM 
I'm so freaking bored today! I didn't do anything AT ALL. All I did was eat eat eat! And it's all junk! What am I going to do with my body!?!?! hahaist.

Though I wantched The Avengers today hihi. Thor si sooooooooo gwapo. And Iron man is so damn funny (in some ways).

Since I was so bored, I stalked myself and watched those hideous yagit face of mine when I was still young. The videos!!!!!! hahaha. But I can't recover with these videos:



Haha, presenting my two bffs. Camille Villocillo and Toni Luna! It was a short vid, but it sure was crazy!



Next the presentation from my dearest Orchid Section in HS. I wasn't there. Guess who was the director? :P hahaha.



And then my video gift to toni my love :) ahha



Lastly, a random weird, funny and crazy parody ---eerr, it's not a parody actually, of grenade! haha


SOMEDAY, IN THE FUTURE, WHEN I HAVE WORK, ESPECIALLY WHEN I'LL BE THE BOSS, THIS IS SO GONNA BE A SCANDAL. :P


♥ Cathypurry