may

by - 1:01 PM

wew I miss blogging but I'm too lazy to type well a new pet came into my life and I called her TABBY well because she is a tabby cat :) Hmm.. I'm getting kinda bored but watching SHOWTIME livens up my mood :D weeee I love viceganda and vhong!

And omg I just dreamed of ann curtis chatting up with my mom speaking visaya and she's gonna follow me on twitter! Well the most tragic thing happened.. I WOKE UP! bleh :P

so samok, I LOVE MARSHMALLOWS!



♥ Cathypurry

You May Also Like

0 comments